Reena Sky Featuring at Sapphire Las Vegas on November 25th

Friday, November 25th, 2016,  The Adult Super Star Reena Sky will take to the stage at Sapphire Las Vegas as our “Show Me Sapphire” Featured Entertainer

Call 702.637.0790 now to book your  #VIP lap dance, steak & lobster dinner, or a meet and greet. The club is filling up FAST so call to book Your Reservation NOW! Make this a night to remember forever here at the “World’s Largest Gentlemen’s Club” Sapphire Las Vegas. 

Watch a special message from Reena Sky BELOW!



Subscribe To Our Youtube Channel Here!

Alias: Reena, Reena Skye, Staci, Staci Marcelle
Date of Birth: 10/16/1983
Home Town: San Francisco, CA, USA
Measurements: 33C-27-35
Height: 5’2
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Hazel
“Reena Sky started in the adult industry when she was 23 years old in 2006. Reena has been in quite a number of adult productions in various niches including: foot fetish, lesbian, hand jobs, Latin, MILF and interracial.Reena Sky has wears a size 6 1/2 shoe. Throughout her adult industry career, Reena Sky has worked for a number of big name production companies including: Vivid, Loaded Digital, Kick Ass, Toxxxic and Naughty America. Reena has also worked with a wide range of big name adult stars including: Veronique Vega, Evan Stone, Eva Angelina, Asa Akira and Melanie Jayne.” – www.clubreenasky.com/biography

 Twitter- @reenaskyvip   Instagram- @reenasky

reena-sky-blog

Open Bar with Renna Sky

$135 per guest

  • Meet & Greet with Reena Sky
  • Meet & Greet – 11:30pm to 12am
  • 2 Hour OPEN BAR!
  • Seated near the Featured Entertainer during your Open Bar
  • Complimentary transportation to Sapphire
  • Front of line admission
  • No cover charge
  • VIP table on the main floor


PAY NOW to receive special online-only pricing & your first round of shots FREE!


Party date (mm/dd/yy)
Phone # to Schedule Pickup


FOR All Other Discounted Bottle and Open-Bar Packages

CLICK HERE

 


 

More news
Check your bank account. Your tax return may have already hit. If it did, we would know exactly how to use it. Las Vegas
Every couple does date night in their own way. Whether it’s cute brunch outings or getting down when the kids fall asleep, any way
We already know all the birthday party places Las Vegas has to offer, from rave brunch to indoor skydiving and nightclub visits. Those are
Cast Your Vote + Enter to Win! Get ready to cast your votes starting April 10th at 8am EST/5am PST, with voting closing on
January is over and wow, was it amazing and hectic. Between CES and AVN, the whole month was bookended with goodness. Now that we’re
It’s no secret that we’re the best sports party throwers in Sin City on the gentlemen’s club side of things. Come watch sports at
Previous
Next
Questions?
Looking to book your VIP Package with Sapphire?

Fill out the short form below and our sales team will be in contact with you shortly!

Name(Required)
MM slash DD slash YYYY
Questions?
Looking to book your VIP Package with Sapphire?

Fill out the short form below and our sales team will be in contact with you shortly!

Name(Required)
MM slash DD slash YYYY